Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Ухта | 35 | 86 | |
2 | Газпром-Югра | 37 | 77 | |
3 | Торпедо | 34 | 64 | |
4 | КПРФ | 36 | 60 | |
5 | Норильский никель | 35 | 58 | |
6 | Тюмень | 35 | 57 | |
7 | Синара | 34 | 55 | |
8 | Новая генерация | 38 | 53 | |
9 | Сибиряк | 38 | 39 | |
10 | Сиб-Транзит | 38 | 37 | |
11 | ЛКС | 37 | 34 | |
12 | Кристалл | 37 | 31 |
Результаты
22 марта, пятница | |||
19:30 | Кристалл | 2 : 2 | ЛКС |
17 марта, воскресенье | |||
13:00 | ЛКС | 2 : 2 | Новая генерация |
16 марта, суббота | |||
13:00 | ЛКС | 3 : 3 | Новая генерация |
10 марта, воскресенье | |||
12:00 | Тюмень | 6 : 2 | ЛКС |
9 марта, суббота | |||
12:00 | Тюмень | 4 : 4 | ЛКС |
2 марта, суббота | |||
13:00 | ЛКС | 3 : 4 | Торпедо |
1 марта, пятница | |||
19:00 | ЛКС | 1 : 3 | Торпедо |
17 февраля, суббота | |||
15:00 | Ухта | 5 : 2 | ЛКС |
16 февраля, пятница | |||
19:00 | Ухта | 7 : 2 | ЛКС |
27 января, суббота | |||
13:00 | ЛКС | 3 : 3 | Газпром-Югра |
Календарь
30 марта, суббота | |||
13:00 | ЛКС | - : - | Сибиряк |
31 марта, воскресенье | |||
13:00 | ЛКС | - : - | Сибиряк |
19 апреля, пятница | |||
0:00 | ЛКС | - : - | Сиб-Транзит |
20 апреля, суббота | |||
0:00 | ЛКС | - : - | Сиб-Транзит |
26 апреля, пятница | |||
0:00 | КПРФ | - : - | ЛКС |
27 апреля, суббота | |||
0:00 | КПРФ | - : - | ЛКС |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Александр Коробейников | 16 | 34 | |
ЛКС | |||
Олег Кручинин | 15 | 33 | |
ЛКС | |||
Денис Гуляйкин | 11 | 27 | |
ЛКС | |||
Янник Джилеру | 9 | 20 | |
ЛКС | |||
Александр Дунец | 8 | 31 | |
ЛКС |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Руслан Курбанов | 10 | 34 | |
ЛКС | |||
Александр Коробейников | 7 | 34 | |
ЛКС | |||
Исмаил Гибадуллин | 5 | 31 | |
ЛКС | |||
Олег Кручинин | 5 | 33 | |
ЛКС | |||
Александр Дунец | 4 | 31 | |
ЛКС |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Леон Геджуа | 3 | 3 | |
ЛКС | |||
Александр Коробейников | 6 | 2 | |
ЛКС | |||
Денис Гуляйкин | 7 | 1 | |
ЛКС | |||
Руслан Курбанов | 4 | 1 | |
ЛКС | |||
Александр Серегин | 2 | 1 | |
ЛКС |